- Possession Start DateMay'14
- StatusCompleted
- Total Launched apartments60
- Launch DateMay'10
- AvailabilityNew and Resale
More about Nikhil Woodland Apartments
Woodland Apartments is a premium housing project launched by Nikhil in Sikandra, Agra. These 2 BHK Apartment in Agra North are available from 1163 sqft to 1566 sqft. Among the many luxurious amenities that the project hosts are , , , , etc. Starting at @Rs 3,000 per sqft, Apartment are available at attractive price points. The Apartment will be available for sale from Rs 34.89 lacs to Rs 46.98 lacs.
- 2 BHK
- Others
- Power Backup
- Lift Available
- Rain Water Harvesting
- Club House
- Swimming Pool
- 24 X 7 Security
- Car Parking
- Gymnasium
- Staff Quarter
- Jogging Track
- Vaastu Compliant
Nikhil Woodland Apartments Gallery
About Nikhil

- Total Projects10
- Ongoing Projects0