- Possession Start DateMar'16
- StatusCompleted
- Total Launched plots88
- AvailabilityNew and Resale
More about Ganpati Bhiwadi Extension
Launched by Ganpati Builder, Bhiwadi Extension, is a premium housing project located at Kishangarh Bas in Alwar. This project hosts amenities like Sewage system, Power Backup, Scenic Hill View, Children's play area, etc. Available at attractive price points starting at @Rs 666 per sqft, the Plot are available for sale from Rs 5.99 lacs. The project is Pre Launch project and possession in Apr 16.
Ganpati Bhiwadi Extension Price List
| Area | Price |
|---|---|
| 900 sq ft | ₹ 5.99 L |
- Children's play area
- 24 X 7 Security
About Ganpati Builder

- Total Projects12
- Ongoing Projects1