- Possession Start DateJun'14
- StatusCompleted
- Total Area23 Acres
- Total Launched plots300
- Launch DateOct'12
- AvailabilityResale
Salient Features
- 3 open side properties
- Some of the amenities are landscaped gardens, swimming pool, olympic size swimming pool, tree plantation, children play area
- Conviniently located near schools, medical facilities
More about VBHC Vaibhav Plots
Vaibhav Plots is a premium housing project launched by VBHC in Sector 73 Bhiwadi, Gurgaon. Among the many luxurious amenities that the project hosts are Landscaped Gardens, , Children's play area, Club House, Swimming Pool etc. Starting at @Rs 2,222 per sqft, Plot are available at attractive price points. The Plot will be available for sale from Rs 20.00 lacs.
![HDFC (5244) HDFC (5244)]()
![ICICI(324590/324591) ICICI(324590/324591)]()
![LIC LIC]()
![Axis Bank Axis Bank]()
![PNB Housing PNB Housing]()
![Indiabulls Indiabulls]()
![DHFL DHFL]()
![Bank of India Bank of India]()
- + 3 more banksshow less
VBHC Vaibhav Plots Price List
| Area | Price |
|---|---|
| 720 sq ft | - |
| 900 sq ft | - |
| 1080 sq ft | - |
| 1350 sq ft | - |
| 2250 sq ft | - |

About VBHC

- Years of experience18
- Total Projects22
- Ongoing Projects6