- Possession Start DateJan'18
- StatusCompleted
- Total Launched apartments4
- Launch DateDec'16
- AvailabilityResale
Salient Features
- Equipped with amenities like landscaped gardens, swimming pool, olympic size swimming pool, tree plantation
- Accessibility to key landmarks
- Easily reachable schools, banks
More about Ridhi Courtyard
Courtyard is a premium housing project launched by Ridhi Opera in Koyambedu, Chennai. These 3 BHK Apartment in Chennai West are available from 1440 sqft. Among the many luxurious amenities that the project hosts are Association Hall, Highest UDS, Indoor Games, Lift Available, Copious Portable Water etc. Starting at @Rs 5,250 per sqft, Apartment are available at attractive price points. The Apartment will be available for sale from Rs 75.60 lacs.
![HDFC (5244) HDFC (5244)]()
![Axis Bank Axis Bank]()
![PNB Housing PNB Housing]()
![Indiabulls Indiabulls]()
![Citibank Citibank]()
![DHFL DHFL]()
![L&T Housing (DSA_LOSOT) L&T Housing (DSA_LOSOT)]()
![IIFL IIFL]()
- + 3 more banksshow less
- 3 BHK
- 24 X 7 Security

About Ridhi Opera
- Total Projects1
- Ongoing Projects0