- Possession Start DateMar'15
- StatusCompleted
- Total Area25 Acres
- Total Launched plots410
- Launch DateAug'14
- AvailabilityResale
More about My Asset Rajiv Nagar
A premium housing project launched by My Assets Developers, Rajiv Nagar in Mevalurkuppam, Chennai is offering Plot starting at Rs 12.60 lacs. The project is Completed project and possession in Apr 15. The Plot are available from 1800 sqft to 3200 sqft at an attractive price points starting at @Rs 700 per sqft.
My Asset Rajiv Nagar Price List
| Area | Price |
|---|---|
| 1800 sq ft | - |
| 2400 sq ft | - |
| 2800 sq ft | - |
| 3200 sq ft | - |
My Asset Rajiv Nagar Gallery
About My Asset Developers

- Total Projects8
- Ongoing Projects0