- Possession Start DateNov'18
- StatusCompleted
- Total Launched plots230
- Launch DateNov'16
- AvailabilityNew and Resale
More about Lotus Aroma
A premium housing project launched by Lotus Group Gurgaon, Aroma in Karnki, Gurgaon is offering Plot starting at Rs 1.65 lacs. The project is Under Construction project and possession in Dec 17. The Plot are available from 450 sqft to 4860 sqft at an attractive price points starting at @Rs 367 per sqft.
Lotus Aroma Price List
| Area | Price |
|---|---|
| 450 sq ft | ₹ 1.75 L |
| 504 sq ft | ₹ 1.96 L |
| 540 sq ft | ₹ 2.10 L |
| 648 sq ft | ₹ 2.52 L |
| 945 sq ft | ₹ 3.68 L |
| 1035 sq ft | ₹ 4.03 L |
| 1080 sq ft | ₹ 4.20 L |
| 1110 sq ft | ₹ 4.32 L |
| 1116 sq ft | ₹ 4.34 L |
| 1200 sq ft | ₹ 4.67 L |
| 1242 sq ft | ₹ 4.83 L |
| 4500 sq ft | ₹ 17.50 L |
| 4860 sq ft | ₹ 18.91 L |
Lotus Aroma Gallery
About Lotus Group Gurgaon

- Years of experience24
- Total Projects6
- Ongoing Projects0