- Possession Start DateNov'18
- StatusCompleted
- Total Launched apartments24
- Launch DateJul'16
- AvailabilityResale
More about Dharitri Urban
Located in Kaikhali, Kolkata, Urban is a premium housing project launched by Dharitri Infraventure. The project offers Apartment in 2, 3 BHK configurations available from 850 sqft to 1150 sqft. These units in Kolkata North, are available at an attractive price points starting at @Rs 3,200 per sqft and will be available to buyers at a starting price of Rs 27.20 lacs. The project is Under Construction project and possession in Jan 18.
- 2 BHK
- 3 BHK
About Dharitri Infraventure

- Total Projects13
- Ongoing Projects6