- Possession Start DateAug'16
- StatusCompleted
- Total Launched apartments25
- Launch DateFeb'05
- AvailabilityResale
Salient Features
- 3 open side properties, spacious properties
- Accessibility to key landmarks
- Easily reachable schools, hospitals
More about Dorabjee Classic
Dorabjee Classic is a premium housing project launched by Dorabjee Estates in Koregaon Park, Pune. These 2, 3 BHK Apartment in Nagar Road are available from 1150 sqft to 1365 sqft. Starting at @Rs 12,000 per sqft, Apartment are available at attractive price points. The Apartment will be available for sale from Rs 1.38 crore to Rs 1.64 crore.
![HDFC (5244) HDFC (5244)]()
![Axis Bank Axis Bank]()
![PNB Housing PNB Housing]()
![Indiabulls Indiabulls]()
![Citibank Citibank]()
![DHFL DHFL]()
![L&T Housing (DSA_LOSOT) L&T Housing (DSA_LOSOT)]()
![IIFL IIFL]()
- + 3 more banksshow less
- 2 BHK
- 3 BHK
Dorabjee Classic Gallery
About Dorabjee Estates

- Years of experience32
- Total Projects5
- Ongoing Projects1