- Possession Start DateSep'18
- StatusCompleted
- Total Launched plots594
- Launch DateNov'15
- AvailabilityNew and Resale
More about Unicare Unicare Residency Phase IV
A premium housing project launched by Unicare Group, Unicare Residency Phase IV in Tonk Road, Jaipur is offering Plot starting at Rs 1.80 lacs. The project is Under Construction project and possession in Oct 18. The Plot are available from 900 sqft to 5287 sqft at an attractive price points starting at @Rs 200 per sqft.
Unicare Unicare Residency Phase IV Price List
| Area | Price |
|---|---|
| 900 sq ft | ₹ 1.80 L |
| 1575 sq ft | ₹ 3.15 L |
| 1800 sq ft | ₹ 3.60 L |
| 2025 sq ft | ₹ 4.05 L |
| 2100 sq ft | ₹ 4.20 L |
| 2288 sq ft | ₹ 4.58 L |
| 2700 sq ft | ₹ 5.40 L |
| 2800 sq ft | ₹ 5.60 L |
| 2831 sq ft | ₹ 5.66 L |
| 2952 sq ft | ₹ 5.90 L |
| 3150 sq ft | ₹ 6.30 L |
| 3850 sq ft | ₹ 7.70 L |
| 5287 sq ft | ₹ 10.57 L |
Unicare Unicare Residency Phase IV Gallery

About Unicare Group

- Total Projects11
- Ongoing Projects3